- 7%

Lahome Floral Scalloped Rug 5×7, Green Rugs for Living Room Ultra-Thin, Vintage Boho Washable Area Rug 5×7 Soft Bedroom Rugs Non-Slip Throw Carpet for Farmhouse Dining Room Playroom Ariele

Add your review

Original price was: $60.99.Current price is: $56.99.

Brand:

Original price was: $60.99.Current price is: $56.99.

(-7%)
Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0

From the brand

11

Vintage Medallion Rug

FLORAL BOHO CHARM: Enhance your indoor spaces with this vibrant floral area rug, blending boho elegance and vintage-inspired motifs. Its versatile design complements bedroom, living room, or entryway, creating a cozy yet stylish foundation for any decor.
MACHINE WASHABLE RUG: Designed for busy homes, this rug resists stains and daily dust—simply wipe spills or use a vacuum/robot cleaner. When deep cleaning is needed, toss it in the washing machine for hassle-free maintenance, ideal for kitchens or pet-friendly areas.
KID & PET-FRIENDLY LOW PILE: Designed with a slim 0.22” short pile, this area rug resists trapping crumbs, pet hair, and debris.
NON-SLIP BACKING: Engineered with sturdy TPR grip, this rug stays firmly in place on hard floors, ensuring safety for kids and pets.
FOLDABLE AREA RUG:Foldable boho rug make it easier to taking it in or out. The creases and resistance to laying perfectly flat are only temporary. ✨Tips: Roll the rug in the opposite direction and lay it flat for a while. Creases typically flatten out within 1-2 weeks of unrolling