- 10%

Vanity Bathroom Mirror for Wall, 2 Pack 30″x20″ Arched Bathroom Mirror for Over Sink, Arched Metal Frame for Bedroom, Living Room, Entryway, Hanging or Leaning, Black

Add your review

Original price was: $89.00.Current price is: $79.98.

Brand:

Original price was: $89.00.Current price is: $79.98.

(-10%)
Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0

From the brand

Safe. Stylish. Sophisticated.

At LAWADA, we believe every home deserves both beauty and safety.

Through masterful craftsmanship, each mirror is crafted with precision and high-quality materials.

We offer a rich collection of mirrors, where diverse designs meet unwavering quality and elegance.

Your satisfaction is always our priority — if you ever have a concern, our support team is always here to help.

Home Gym Mirror

LED Bathroom Mirror

Bathroom Mirror

Oval Bathroom Mirror

Baroque Mirror

Boho Wood Mirror

Window Pane Mirror

Elegant Arched Design: This arched mirror features a smooth, rounded top and minimalist lines that add a soft architectural charm to any space—perfect as a bathroom mirror or wall décor piece.
Versatile for Any Room: Designed for flexibility, this vanity mirror fits beautifully as bathroom mirrors for over sink, or as mirrors for wall in your bedroom, entryway, or living room.
Durable Metal Frame: Crafted with a high-quality black metal frame, each bathroom mirror ensures lasting strength and protection while maintaining a sleek, elegant look suitable for modern and farmhouse interiors.
HD Reflection and Clear Vision: Made with premium glass, these mirrors for bathroom sink deliver a distortion-free, high-definition reflection—ideal for makeup, shaving, and everyday use.